ใหม่
ลดราคา 6.02%
3 ห้องนอน @
3 Bedrooms and 2 bathroom unit (180 sq.m. of living area and 200 q.m. of land plot) (situated in East Pattaya & Huai Yai area). Listed for sale for price - 3 750 000 THB. (discounted from an...
฿ 3 990 000